NWRGSL Bracket Schedules

Generated: Tue Sep 18 12:54:00 MDT 2018

To ensure you are viewing the latest revisions, be sure to refresh (F5) often, or disable caching.

Schedules: U05/U06 Brackets U07/U08 Brackets U09/U10 Brackets U11/U12 Brackets U13+ Brackets

U05/U06 Brackets

Brackets: U05B U05C U05G U06B U06C U06G

Season Schedule for Bracket: U05B
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Arrows
CSC Caution 14 (H)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
BSC Angels (H)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (H)
LLP1 - U06
1:00 PM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
12:00 PM
CSC Chupacabras 14 (V)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
BSC Angels (H)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
BSC Angels
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM
ASC Arrows (V)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
CSC Chupacabras 14 (V)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Caution 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
ASC Arrows (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Caution 14
ASC Arrows (V)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (H)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Chupacabras 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (V)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
BSC Angels (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Chupacabras 14
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (V)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Caution 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
BSC Angels (H)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM
ASC Arrows (H)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Clonetroopers 14
BSC Angels (V)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM
CSC Caution 14 (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
ASC Arrows (V)
LLP1 - U06
1:00 PM
CSC Caution 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Chupacabras 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U05C
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Capitols 14
U05B CSC Chupacabras 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
U05B CSC Chupacabras 14 (H)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U05G CSC Chipmunks 14 (H)
LLP1 - U06
12:00 PM
U05B BSC Angels (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
U05B ASC Arrows (V)
COR2 - U06
12:00 PM
U05B CSC Clonetroopers 14 (V)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
U05B CSC Caution 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U05G
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Caliente 14
CSC Chipmunks 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (V)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06G CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06G CSC Cupcakes (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Chipmunks 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Chipmunks 14
CSC Caliente 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (V)
LLP1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (H)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06G CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06G CSC Cupcakes (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Caliente 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U06B
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Agitators
CSC Cheetahs 13 (H)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM
BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Cavailers 13 (V)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM
BSC Red Runners
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Champs 13 (V)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
ASC Agitators (V)
BERN1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06C WUSC Unicorns (V)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Cavailers 13
CSC Champs 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
2:00 PM
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (H)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Corvettes 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
ASC Agitators (H)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
BSC Red Runners (V)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06C WUSC Pirates (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Champs 13
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
2:00 PM
BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM
CSC Cheetahs 13 (V)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Cheetahs 13
ASC Agitators (V)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06C WUSC Pirates (H)
VBP1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (H)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06C WUSC Lobos (V)
COR2 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Corvettes 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Champs 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM
CSC Corvettes 13
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
3:00 PM
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
1:00 PM
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Champs 13 (V)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Cheetahs 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
ASC Agitators (V)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U06C
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
WUSC Butterflies
U06G CSC Cupcakes (V)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
WUSC Unicorns (V)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
WUSC Unicorns (H)
VBP1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (H)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06G CSC Cupcakes (H)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM
U06G CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
WUSC Lobos
U06B BSC Red Runners (V)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06B CSC Corvettes 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
1:00 PM
U06B CSC Champs 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06B CSC Cheetahs 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
10:00 AM
U06B ASC Agitators (V)
VBP1 - U06
9:00 AM
WUSC Osos 13 (H)
VBP1 - U06
9:00 AM
WUSC Osos 13
U06B CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
3:00 PM
U06B CSC Cavailers 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06B CSC Cheetahs 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06B BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06B CSC Champs 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM
WUSC Lobos (V)
VBP1 - U06
9:00 AM
WUSC Pirates
U06B CSC Champs 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
U06B CSC Cheetahs 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
12:00 PM
U06B BSC Red Runners (H)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U06B ASC Agitators (H)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
WUSC Unicorns (V)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
COR1 - U06
3:00 PM
U06B CSC Cavailers 13 (V)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
WUSC Unicorns
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (H)
COR2 - U06
1:00 PM
WUSC Butterflies (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
WUSC Butterflies (V)
VBP1 - U06
12:00 PM
-- DBL HDR --
U06G CSC Cupcakes (V)
VBP1 - U06
1:00 PM
WUSC Pirates (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06G CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
10:00 AM
U06B BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U06G
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Chiquita Bananas 13
CSC Crackerjacks (V)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
CSC Cupcakes (H)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
U05G CSC Caliente 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U05G CSC Chipmunks 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06C WUSC Unicorns (V)
COR2 - U06
10:00 AM
U06C WUSC Butterflies (V)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
CSC Crackerjacks
CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM
-- DBL HDR --
U06C WUSC Unicorns (V)
COR2 - U06
1:00 PM
U05G CSC Caliente 14 (H)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM
U05G CSC Chipmunks 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
U06C WUSC Butterflies (V)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM
U05G CSC Caliente 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
CSC Cupcakes (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM
CSC Cupcakes
U06C WUSC Butterflies (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (V)
LLP1 - U06
10:00 AM
U06C WUSC Unicorns (H)
VBP1 - U06
1:00 PM
U05G CSC Caliente 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM
U06C WUSC Butterflies (V)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U05G CSC Chipmunks 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM
CSC Crackerjacks (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM

 

U07/U08 Brackets

Brackets: U07B U07C U07G U08B U08C U08G

Season Schedule for Bracket: U07B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Aerostars
PNM Patedores (V)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC TBD (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
ASC Little Santitos
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
3:00 PM
ASC Aerostars (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
PNM Patedores (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
SVSC TBD (H)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
4:00 PM
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Cougars 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
PNM Patedores (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
SVSC TBD (H)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Cougars 12
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC TBD (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
PNM Patedores (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
PNM Patedores (V)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12
CSC Cougars 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC TBD (V)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Little Santitos (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC TBD (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crocodilies 12
SVSC TBD (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
PNM Patedores (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
4:00 PM
PNM Patedores (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
PNM Patedores
ASC Aerostars (H)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
SVSC TBD (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Centipedes 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Cougars 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crocodilies 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC TBD
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
CSC Cougars 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
PNM Patedores (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
ASC Little Santitos (V)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Aerostars (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U07C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Collision 12
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
WUSC Warriors 12
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Collision 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
4:00 PM
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Collision 12 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U07G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Capybaras 12
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cuties 12 (H)
BERN2 - U08
1:00 PM
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
4:00 PM
U08G CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
 -- BYE --
CSC Cosmos 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Cosmos 12
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
U07B ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Cuties 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
 -- BYE --
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Cuties 12
U08G CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Capybaras 12 (V)
BERN2 - U08
1:00 PM
U08G CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
 -- BYE --

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Astros
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
WUSC Osos 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
 -- BYE --
AUFC Red (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Condors 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
3:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
AUFC White (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
AUFC Red
BSC Red Rattlers (H)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
SVSC Santos (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Colonels 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
WUSC Osos 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
AUFC White (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Cyclones 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
AUFC White
CSC Celtics 11 (V)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
BSC Red Rattlers (V)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
SVSC Santos (H)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cyclones 11 (H)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
WUSC Osos 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
AUFC Red (V)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
 -- BYE --
ASC Astros (V)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
BSC Red Rattlers
AUFC Red (V)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
AUFC White (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Condors 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Celtics 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
SVSC Santos (H)
BERN2 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Celtics 11
AUFC White (H)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
SVSC Santos (V)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
BSC Red Rattlers (H)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Colonels 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Condors 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Colonels 11
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
VBP2 - U08
2:00 PM
CSC Condors 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
AUFC Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
 -- BYE --
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
2:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Red (V)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Celtics 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Condors 11
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM
BSC Red Rattlers (V)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM
ASC Astros (V)
COR3 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Celtics 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Coyotes 11
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Red (V)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM
BSC Red Rattlers (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Celtics 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Black (H)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM
WUSC Osos 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
CSC Condors 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Colonels 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cyclones 11
WUSC Osos 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Black (H)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM
AUFC White (V)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
SVSC Santos (H)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U08G AUFC White 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
2:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Red (V)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM
AUFC Red (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Black
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
2:00 PM
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Condors 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM
SVSC Santos (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Red
CSC Condors 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
3:00 PM
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM
WUSC Osos 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
SVSC Santos (V)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Cyclones 11 (H)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM
SVSC Santos
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
AUFC Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Celtics 11 (H)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
AUFC White (V)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
SSP1 - U08
9:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Black (H)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM
WUSC Osos 11 (H)
SSP1 - U08
11:00 AM
BSC Red Rattlers (V)
BERN2 - U08
12:00 PM
WUSC Osos 11
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Astros (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
AUFC Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
AUFC White (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM
SVSC Santos (V)
SSP1 - U08
11:00 AM
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Chinchillas 11
U08B SVSC Santos (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U08G AUFC Red 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
U08B CSC Celtics 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
U08B CSC Condors 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
U08B BSC Red Rattlers (H)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
U08B CSC Colonels 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
2:00 PM
U08B CSC Cyclones 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
U08B AUFC Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM
U08B WUSC Osos 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Attack
AUFC White 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM
AUFC Red 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
AUFC White 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
12:00 PM
AUFC Red 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
BSC Dynamite (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Caboodles 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
AUFC Red 11
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
12:00 PM
ASC Attack (H)
LLP2 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
12:00 PM
ASC Attack (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
BSC Dynamite (H)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
AUFC White 11
ASC Attack (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Caboodles 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Attack (V)
VBP2 - U08
12:00 PM
BSC Dynamite (V)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
U08B CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
2:00 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM
BSC Dynamite
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM
 -- BYE --
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM
AUFC White 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
AUFC Red 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
ASC Attack (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Caboodles 11
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
AUFC White 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
 -- BYE --
BSC Dynamite (H)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
AUFC Red 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM
ASC Attack (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Cranberries 11
BSC Dynamite (V)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
ASC Attack (V)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM
AUFC White 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM
 -- BYE --
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Caboodles 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
BSC Dynamite (H)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM
CSC Crazy Cats 11
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM
AUFC Red 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
12:00 PM
BSC Dynamite (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM
AUFC Red 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
12:00 PM
 -- BYE --
ASC Attack (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM
AUFC White 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM

 

U09/U10 Brackets

Brackets: U09B U09C U09G U10B U10C U10G

Season Schedule for Bracket: U09B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Asylum
BSC Super Chivitas (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Cannons 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Gargoyles (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
U09G ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cruisers 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
ASC Santitos (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Gargoyles
CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
U09G ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cruisers 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Asylum (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Cannons 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Santitos (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U10B SVSC Venados (H)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
BSC Super Chivitas (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Santitos
U09G CSC Cowgirls 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Conquerors 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Cannons 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Gargoyles (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
BSC Super Chivitas (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Asylum (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
BSC Super Chivitas
ASC Asylum (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
U10B CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
U09G CSC Cowgirls 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Conquerors 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Cannons 10 (V)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Santitos (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Gargoyles (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Cannons 10
CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
ASC Asylum (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Santitos (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
U10B ASC All-Stars (V)
BERN3 - U10
3:00 PM
ASC Gargoyles (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
BSC Super Chivitas (H)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
U10B ASC All-Stars (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Conquerors 10
ASC Gargoyles (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Santitos (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Asylum (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cruisers 10 (H)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM
BSC Super Chivitas (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U10G CSC Corsair 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Cannons 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Cruisers 10
CSC Cannons 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
BSC Super Chivitas (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Gargoyles (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Santitos (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
ASC Asylum (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U09C
Top
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
WUSC Osos 10
U09G ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U09B ASC Santitos (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
U09B ASC Asylum (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
U09B CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
COR1 - U06
3:00 PM
-- DBL HDR --
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09B CSC Cruisers 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09G ASC Azul (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U09G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Azul
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U09B ASC Gargoyles (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
U09B ASC Asylum (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cowgirls 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cowgirls 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Cowgirls 10
U09B ASC Santitos (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
U10G CSC Chiles 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09B BSC Super Chivitas (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Azul (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crusaders 10
U10G CSC Corsair 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Cowgirls 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
ASC Azul (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cowgirls 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
U09B CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U10B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC All-Stars
BSC Deadly (H)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
Classic United (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
U09B CSC Cannons 10 (H)
BERN3 - U10
3:00 PM
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
U09B CSC Cannons 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
BSC Deadly
ASC All-Stars (V)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM
Classic United (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Chivas 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
4:30 PM
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
SVSC Venados (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cardinals 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
Classic United
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC All-Stars (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
BSC Deadly (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
SVSC Venados (V)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Crossfire 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Cardinals 09
Classic United (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
SVSC Smash 09 (V)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM
 -- BYE --
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
SVSC Venados (V)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
BSC Deadly (H)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Chivas 09
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crossfire 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC All-Stars (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
BSC Deadly (V)
BERN3 - U10
4:30 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
LLP3 - U10
3:00 PM
Classic United (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Crossfire 09
SVSC Venados (H)
LLP3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Chivas 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
U09B BSC Super Chivitas (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM
Classic United (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
 -- BYE --
CSC Cardinals 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
SVSC Smash 09
VDR Valencia (H)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM
SVSC Venados (H)
LLP3 - U10
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
ASC All-Stars (V)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM
Classic United (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
3:00 PM
BSC Deadly (V)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
SVSC Venados
CSC Crossfire 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
9:00 AM
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
SVSC Smash 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
9:00 AM
Classic United (H)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
BSC Deadly (V)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
U09B ASC Gargoyles (V)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
VDR Valencia
SVSC Smash 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM
BSC Deadly (H)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cardinals 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Chivas 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC All-Stars (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
SVSC Venados (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U10C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
WUSC Panthers
U10B CSC Chivas 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
U10B SVSC Venados (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
U10B VDR Valencia (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
U10B CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM
U10B BSC Deadly (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
U10B ASC All-Stars (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
U10B Classic United (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
U10G CSC Corsair 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U10G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Angels
BSC Lady Bugs (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Corsair 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Chiles 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
ASC Dragonflies (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Cadets 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Dragonflies
CSC Cadets 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Crystals 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
 -- BYE --
ASC Angels (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Corsair 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Chiles 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Cadets 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
BSC Lady Bugs (H)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
BSC Lady Bugs
ASC Angels (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cadets 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Corsair 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crystals 09 (V)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Angels (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Chiles 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Dragonflies (V)
BERN3 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Cadets 09
ASC Dragonflies (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
 -- BYE --
CSC Crystals 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Angels (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Dragonflies (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Chiles 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Chiles 09
CSC Crystals 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
U09G CSC Cowgirls 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Angels (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM
CSC Corsair 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
 -- BYE --
ASC Dragonflies (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
BSC Lady Bugs (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
CSC Cadets 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Corsair 09
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM
ASC Angels (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Chiles 09 (V)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM
ASC Dragonflies (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM
U09B CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM
CSC Crystals 09
CSC Chiles 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
ASC Dragonflies (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
CSC Cadets 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM
BSC Lady Bugs (H)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM
CSC Cadets 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM
CSC Corsair 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM
ASC Angels (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

 

U11/U12 Brackets

Brackets: U11B U11C U11G U12B U12G

Season Schedule for Bracket: U11B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
BSC Renegades
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
SVSC Smash 10 (V)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM
SVSC Smash 10 (H)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
BERN4 - U12
1:30 PM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
Classic 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM
CSC Coasters 08 (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM
Classic 08
CSC Coasters 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Cosmics 08 (V)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
BSC Renegades (H)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM
SVSC Smash 10 (V)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM
CSC Coasters 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Coasters 08
Classic 08 (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (H)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Cosmics 08 (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Smash 10 (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Smash 10 (H)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
BSC Renegades (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
Classic 08 (H)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Cosmics 08
BSC Renegades (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
Classic 08 (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Coasters 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
BSC Renegades (V)
BERN4 - U12
1:30 PM
Classic 08 (H)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
SVSC Smash 10 (H)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM
U11C WUSC Aztecs (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Smash 10 (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
SVSC Smash 10
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
BSC Renegades (H)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM
BSC Renegades (V)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Coasters 08 (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Coasters 08 (V)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM
CSC Cosmics 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM
Classic 08 (H)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U11C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
WUSC Aztecs
U11B SVSC Smash 10 (H)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
U11B CSC Coasters 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
U11B Classic 08 (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
U11B Classic 08 (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
U11B BSC Renegades (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
U11B CSC Coasters 08 (H)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
U11B CSC Cosmics 08 (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
U11B BSC Renegades (H)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U11G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
CSC Constellation Blue (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
CSC Constellation White
U12G ASC Wave (V)
COR6 - U12
3:00 PM
U12G Classic Zia Crush (H)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
U12G BSC Xtream (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
U12G BSC Xtream (H)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM
U12G SVSC Victorious (H)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
U12G ASC Ambush (H)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
U12G ASC Ambush (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
U12G Classic Zia Crush (V)
COR6 - U12
4:30 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U12B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Wolves
CSC Copperheads (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
SVSC Lobos (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
WUSC Wolverines (V)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
CSC Chargers 07 (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
-- DBL HDR --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
SVSC Lobos (V)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
-- DBL HDR --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM
CSC Chargers 07
SVSC Lobos (V)
SSP3 - U12
3:00 PM
WUSC Wolverines (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
WUSC Wolverines (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Copperheads (H)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
ASC Wolves (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Wolves (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
CSC Copperheads (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
CSC Copperheads
ASC Wolves (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
VDR Valencia (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Lobos (H)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Chargers 07 (V)
BERN4 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Lobos (V)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
WUSC Wolverines (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
WUSC Wolverines (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
SVSC Lobos
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
SSP3 - U12
3:00 PM
ASC Wolves (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
CSC Copperheads (V)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
VDR Valencia (V)
ASC2 - U12
4:30 PM
CSC Copperheads (H)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM
VDR Valencia (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
ASC Wolves (H)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
WUSC Wolverines (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
VDR Valencia
WUSC Wolverines (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Copperheads (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
ASC Wolves (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Lobos (H)
ASC2 - U12
4:30 PM
WUSC Wolverines (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Lobos (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
ASC Wolves (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
WUSC Wolverines
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Chargers 07 (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Wolves (H)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
VDR Valencia (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
CSC Copperheads (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
CSC Copperheads (V)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM
SVSC Lobos (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U12G
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Ambush
BSC Xtream (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
BSC Xtream (H)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM
SVSC Victorious (V)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
ASC Wave (H)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
Classic Zia Crush (H)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
U11G CSC Constellation White (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Wave (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Wave
U11G CSC Constellation White (H)
COR6 - U12
3:00 PM
SVSC Victorious (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
Classic Zia Crush (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Ambush (V)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
BSC Xtream (V)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
SVSC Victorious (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
Classic Zia Crush (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Ambush (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
BSC Xtream
ASC Ambush (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Ambush (V)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM
U11G CSC Constellation White (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM
ASC Wave (H)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM
Classic Zia Crush (V)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM
SVSC Victorious (V)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
SVSC Victorious (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
Classic Zia Crush
SVSC Victorious (H)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM
ASC Wave (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
SVSC Victorious (H)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM
ASC Ambush (V)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM
BSC Xtream (H)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM
ASC Wave (H)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM
U11G CSC Constellation White (H)
COR6 - U12
4:30 PM
CSC Cosmos 07 (C)  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
SVSC Victorious
Classic Zia Crush (V)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
ASC Wave (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM
ASC Ambush (H)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
Classic Zia Crush (V)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM
ASC Wave (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM
BSC Xtream (H)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM
BSC Xtream (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

 

U13+ Brackets

Brackets: U13B U13C U14B U15C

Season Schedule for Bracket: U13B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Leoncitos (C)
ASC Lobitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
SVSC Avalanche (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --
ASC Lobitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
ASC Lobitos (C)
ASC Leoncitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
 -- BYE --
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM
ASC Leoncitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
CFC Chelsea Jrs (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
Guadalajara Chivas 06 (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
SVSC Avalanche (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
 -- BYE --
ASC Leoncitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
WUSC Bears (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (H)
ASC1 - U14
10:45 AM
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
 -- BYE --
WUSC Vipers 06  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U15C AUFC (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U13C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
WUSC Warriors 06
U15C AUFC (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U12G CSC Cosmos 07 (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U13B WUSC Bears (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
10:45 AM
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U12G CSC Cosmos 07 (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U12B ASC Wolves (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U13B WUSC Bears (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U12B ASC Wolves (H)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U14B
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
ASC Ravens  -- BYE --
U13B ASC Leoncitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM
U13B SVSC Avalanche (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
U13B CFC Chelsea Jrs (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U13B ASC Lobitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM
U13B Guadalajara Chivas 06 (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

 

Season Schedule for Bracket: U15C
Top
  9/8/2018 9/15/2018 9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018
AUFC
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM
 -- BYE --
U15B ASC Toluca (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U13B ASC Leoncitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U13B ASC Lobitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U14B ASC Ravens (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U15B ASC Toluca (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM
U13B WUSC Vipers 06 (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM