NWRGSL Multi-Team Coaching Schedules

Generated: Tue Sep 18 12:54:02 MDT 2018

Contacts:

Avila, George
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
*U15B ASC Toluca
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
10:30 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
10:30 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
12:00 PM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
10:30 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U15B ASC Toluca:
DC Opponent 7:
ASC Toluca (C)
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

AUFC:
ASC Toluca (C):
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

AUFC:
ASC Toluca (C):
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --

 

Balthrop, Jason
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Crazy Cats 11
BSC Dynamite (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Crazy Cats 11:
BSC Dynamite:
AUFC Red 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Crazy Cats 11:
AUFC Red 11:
 -- BYE --
ASC Attack (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM

ASC Attack:
CSC Crazy Cats 11:
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Cranberries 11:
CSC Crazy Cats 11:
AUFC White 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM

CSC Crazy Cats 11:
AUFC White 11:
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM

CSC Crazy Cats 11:
CSC Caboodles 11:
AUFC Red 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
12:00 PM

AUFC Red 11:
CSC Crazy Cats 11:
CSC Constellation Blue (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
*U11G CSC Constellation Blue
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 6
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
1:30 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:

 

Blanton, Joseph
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
ASC Aerostars
ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

ASC Aerostars:
ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Crocodilies 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
ASC Aerostars:
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Cougars 12:
ASC Aerostars:
SVSC TBD (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

ASC Aerostars:
SVSC TBD:
CSC Crashers 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

ASC Aerostars:
CSC Crashers 12:
CSC Centipedes 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Centipedes 12:
ASC Aerostars:
PNM Patedores (V)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM

ASC Aerostars:
PNM Patedores:
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

ASC Little Santitos:
ASC Aerostars:
ASC Ambush
SVSC Victorious (V)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM

ASC Ambush:
SVSC Victorious:
ASC Wave (H)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM

ASC Wave:
ASC Ambush:
Classic Zia Crush (H)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM

Classic Zia Crush:
ASC Ambush:
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM

ASC Ambush:
CSC Constellation White:
U11G CSC Constellation White (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM

CSC Constellation White:
ASC Ambush:
ASC Wave (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM

ASC Ambush:
ASC Wave:
BSC Xtream (V)
ASC2 - U12
10:30 AM

ASC Ambush:
BSC Xtream:
BSC Xtream (H)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM

BSC Xtream:
ASC Ambush:

 

Calderon, Christine
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
VDR Valencia
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

WUSC Panthers:
VDR Valencia:
CSC Cardinals 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
CSC Cardinals 09:
CSC Chivas 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Chivas 09:
VDR Valencia:
CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Crossfire 09:
VDR Valencia:
ASC All-Stars (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
ASC All-Stars:
SVSC Venados (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM

VDR Valencia:
SVSC Venados:
SVSC Smash 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM

VDR Valencia:
SVSC Smash 09:
BSC Deadly (H)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM

BSC Deadly:
VDR Valencia:
VDR Valencia
ASC Wolves (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
ASC Wolves:
SVSC Lobos (H)
ASC2 - U12
4:30 PM

SVSC Lobos:
VDR Valencia:
WUSC Wolverines (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

WUSC Wolverines:
VDR Valencia:
SVSC Lobos (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

SVSC Lobos:
VDR Valencia:
CSC Chargers 07 (H)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM

CSC Chargers 07:
VDR Valencia:
ASC Wolves (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM

ASC Wolves:
VDR Valencia:
WUSC Wolverines (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
WUSC Wolverines:
CSC Copperheads (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
CSC Copperheads:

 

Chavez, Billy
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Chipmunks 14
CSC Caliente 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM

CSC Caliente 14:
CSC Chipmunks 14:
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (V)
LLP1 - U06
12:00 PM

CSC Chipmunks 14:
CSC Capitols 14:
U06G CSC Crackerjacks (H)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Crackerjacks:
CSC Chipmunks 14:
U06G CSC Chiquita Bananas 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM

CSC Chipmunks 14:
CSC Chiquita Bananas 13:
U06G CSC Cupcakes (V)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM

CSC Chipmunks 14:
CSC Cupcakes:
CSC Caliente 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
9:00 AM

CSC Chipmunks 14:
CSC Caliente 14:
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --
CSC Cosmos 12
CSC Cuties 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
CSC Cuties 12:
 -- BYE --
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
CSC Collision 12:
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Collision 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07B ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
ASC Little Santitos:

 

Cordova, Luis
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
ASC Astros
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM

ASC Astros:
CSC Cyclones 11:
 -- BYE --
AUFC Red (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM

ASC Astros:
AUFC Red:
CSC Condors 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Condors 11:
ASC Astros:
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM

ASC Astros:
NMSA 2011 Black:
AUFC White (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM

AUFC White:
ASC Astros:
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM

ASC Astros:
CSC Coyotes 11:
WUSC Osos 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM

WUSC Osos 11:
ASC Astros:
ASC Ravens
U13B SVSC Avalanche (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Ravens:
SVSC Avalanche (C):
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Ravens:
WUSC Warriors 06:
U13B CFC Chelsea Jrs (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM

ASC Ravens:
CFC Chelsea Jrs (C):
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

AUFC:
ASC Ravens:
U13B ASC Lobitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM

ASC Ravens:
ASC Lobitos (C):
U13B Guadalajara Chivas 06 (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Ravens:
Guadalajara Chivas 06 (C):
 -- BYE --
U13B ASC Leoncitos (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM

ASC Ravens:
ASC Leoncitos (C):

 

Espinosa, Alex
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Cuties 12
CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Capybaras 12 (V)
BERN2 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Capybaras 12:
U08G CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Caboodles 11:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Cuties 12:
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Collision 12:
 -- BYE --
U08G CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Cranberries 11:
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Collision 12:
CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Cardinals 09  -- BYE --
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
CSC Cardinals 09:
SVSC Venados (V)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Cardinals 09:
SVSC Venados:
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Cardinals 09:
CSC Chivas 09:
BSC Deadly (H)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM

BSC Deadly:
CSC Cardinals 09:
CSC Crossfire 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Crossfire 09:
CSC Cardinals 09:
Classic United (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Cardinals 09:
Classic United:
SVSC Smash 09 (V)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Cardinals 09:
SVSC Smash 09:

 

Fisher, Alex
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
*U12B WUSC Bears  -- BYE --
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
10:30 AM

*U12B WUSC Bears:
DC Opponent 2:
WUSC Warriors 06
U13B WUSC Bears (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
10:45 AM

WUSC Warriors 06:
WUSC Bears (C):
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Ravens:
WUSC Warriors 06:
U12G CSC Cosmos 07 (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

CSC Cosmos 07 (C):
WUSC Warriors 06:
U12B ASC Wolves (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Wolves:
WUSC Warriors 06:
U13B WUSC Bears (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

WUSC Warriors 06:
WUSC Bears (C):
U12B ASC Wolves (H)
ASC1 - U14
12:30 PM

ASC Wolves:
WUSC Warriors 06:
U15C AUFC (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

WUSC Warriors 06:
AUFC:
U12G CSC Cosmos 07 (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 07 (C):
WUSC Warriors 06:

 

Gaudette, Ron
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U11G CSC Constellation Orange
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
U15G CSC Core 04
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
3:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 7
1:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
 -- BYE --
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 4
10:30 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 4:

 

Groves, Josh
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
NMSA 2011 Red
WUSC Osos 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Red:
WUSC Osos 11:
SVSC Santos (V)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Red:
SVSC Santos:
 -- BYE --
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM

CSC Colonels 11:
NMSA 2011 Red:
CSC Cyclones 11 (H)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM

CSC Cyclones 11:
NMSA 2011 Red:
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM

NMSA 2011 Red:
NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Condors 11 (V)
VBP2 - U08
3:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Red:
CSC Condors 11:
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
NMSA 2011 Red:
NMSA 2011 Black  -- BYE --
CSC Condors 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Condors 11:
NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Coyotes 11 (V)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Coyotes 11:
SVSC Santos (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Black:
SVSC Santos:
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
1:00 PM

ASC Astros:
NMSA 2011 Black:
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM

NMSA 2011 Red:
NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
2:00 PM

CSC Colonels 11:
NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
2:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Cyclones 11:
U12B NMSA 07 Priemer
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
10:30 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
10:30 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 3
12:00 PM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 4
10:30 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Priemer:
DC Opponent 4:
U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 3
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:00 PM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:00 PM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
10:30 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 4
12:00 AM

U12B NMSA 07 Red Challenge:
DC Opponent 6:

 

Ibarra, Ricardo
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
ASC Little Santitos
ASC Aerostars (H)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

ASC Aerostars:
ASC Little Santitos:
PNM Patedores (V)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM

ASC Little Santitos:
PNM Patedores:
SVSC TBD (H)
SSP1 - U08
10:00 AM

SVSC TBD:
ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Crashers 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Crashers 12:
ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Crocodilies 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
4:00 PM

ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Crocodilies 12:
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Cougars 12:
ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM

ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Centipedes 12:
ASC Aerostars (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

ASC Little Santitos:
ASC Aerostars:
-- DBL HDR --
U07G CSC Cosmos 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
ASC Little Santitos:
ASC Santitos
CSC Cannons 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

ASC Santitos:
CSC Cannons 10:
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
ASC Santitos:
CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

ASC Santitos:
CSC Cruisers 10:
ASC Gargoyles (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM

ASC Gargoyles:
ASC Santitos:
BSC Super Chivitas (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

ASC Santitos:
BSC Super Chivitas:
ASC Asylum (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

ASC Asylum:
ASC Santitos:
U09G CSC Cowgirls 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

CSC Cowgirls 10:
ASC Santitos:
CSC Conquerors 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Conquerors 10:
ASC Santitos:

 

Lopez, Alberto   480-0658
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
*U13B SV Avalanche
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
3:00 PM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
12:00 PM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
9:00 AM

*U13B SV Avalanche:
DC Opponent 5:
SVSC Avalanche (C)
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

ASC Ravens:
SVSC Avalanche (C):
 -- BYE --
ASC Leoncitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM

ASC Leoncitos (C):
SVSC Avalanche (C):
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --

 

Marroquin, Kilman
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
WUSC Osos 11
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Red:
WUSC Osos 11:
AUFC Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

AUFC Red:
WUSC Osos 11:
AUFC White (V)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

WUSC Osos 11:
AUFC White:
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
WUSC Osos 11:
SVSC Santos (V)
SSP1 - U08
11:00 AM

WUSC Osos 11:
SVSC Santos:
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Chinchillas 11:
WUSC Osos 11:
CSC Cyclones 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

WUSC Osos 11:
CSC Cyclones 11:
ASC Astros (V)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM

WUSC Osos 11:
ASC Astros:
WUSC Osos 10
U09G ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM

ASC Azul:
WUSC Osos 10:
U09B ASC Santitos (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
ASC Santitos:
U09B ASC Asylum (V)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM

WUSC Osos 10:
ASC Asylum:
U09B CSC Cruisers 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
CSC Cruisers 10:
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
COR1 - U06
3:00 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
WUSC Pirates:
-- DBL HDR --
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Crusaders 10:
WUSC Osos 10:
U09B CSC Cruisers 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Cruisers 10:
WUSC Osos 10:
U09G ASC Azul (V)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
ASC Azul:
U09G CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
CSC Crusaders 10:

 

Martinez, Victor
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
BSC Deadly
Classic United (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM

Classic United:
BSC Deadly:
CSC Chivas 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Chivas 09:
BSC Deadly:
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

BSC Deadly:
WUSC Panthers:
SVSC Venados (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM

SVSC Venados:
BSC Deadly:
CSC Cardinals 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM

BSC Deadly:
CSC Cardinals 09:
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 09:
BSC Deadly:
ASC All-Stars (V)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM

BSC Deadly:
ASC All-Stars:
VDR Valencia (V)
BERN3 - U10
12:00 PM

BSC Deadly:
VDR Valencia:
BSC Renegades
SVSC Smash 10 (H)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 10:
BSC Renegades:
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
BERN4 - U12
1:30 PM

CSC Cosmics 08:
BSC Renegades:
U11C WUSC Aztecs (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM

WUSC Aztecs:
BSC Renegades:
Classic 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM

BSC Renegades:
Classic 08:
CSC Coasters 08 (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

BSC Renegades:
CSC Coasters 08:
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM

BSC Renegades:
WUSC Aztecs:
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM

CSC Cosmics 08:
BSC Renegades:
SVSC Smash 10 (V)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM

BSC Renegades:
SVSC Smash 10:

 

Mowery, Vince
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
ASC All-Stars
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM

ASC All-Stars:
CSC Chivas 09:
U09B CSC Cannons 10 (H)
BERN3 - U10
3:00 PM

CSC Cannons 10:
ASC All-Stars:
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 09:
ASC All-Stars:
U10C WUSC Panthers (H)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM

WUSC Panthers:
ASC All-Stars:
VDR Valencia (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

VDR Valencia:
ASC All-Stars:
U09B CSC Cannons 10 (H)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Cannons 10:
ASC All-Stars:
BSC Deadly (H)
LLP3 - U10
12:00 PM

BSC Deadly:
ASC All-Stars:
Classic United (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM

ASC All-Stars:
Classic United:
ASC Angels
CSC Chiles 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Chiles 09:
ASC Angels:
ASC Dragonflies (V)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM

ASC Angels:
ASC Dragonflies:
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM

ASC Angels:
BSC Lady Bugs:
CSC Cadets 09 (V)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

ASC Angels:
CSC Cadets 09:
 -- BYE --
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Crystals 09:
ASC Angels:
BSC Lady Bugs (H)
ASC3 - U10
10:30 AM

BSC Lady Bugs:
ASC Angels:
CSC Corsair 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

CSC Corsair 09:
ASC Angels:

 

Naidu, Christian
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Capybaras 12
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Collision 12:
CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cuties 12 (H)
BERN2 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Capybaras 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
4:00 PM

WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Capybaras 12:
U08G CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cranberries 11:
 -- BYE --
CSC Cosmos 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Collision 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Capybaras 12:
WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Cowgirls 10
CSC Crusaders 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Crusaders 10:
CSC Cowgirls 10:
U09B BSC Super Chivitas (V)
ASC3 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Cowgirls 10:
BSC Super Chivitas:
 -- BYE --
CSC Crusaders 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Cowgirls 10:
CSC Crusaders 10:
ASC Azul (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Cowgirls 10:
ASC Azul:
ASC Azul (H)
ASC3 - U10
12:00 PM

ASC Azul:
CSC Cowgirls 10:
U09B ASC Santitos (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

CSC Cowgirls 10:
ASC Santitos:
U10G CSC Chiles 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

CSC Chiles 09:
CSC Cowgirls 10:

 

Pena, Sergio
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U10B CSC Cobras 2009
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:15 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
2:00 PM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
11:30 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:15 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
11:30 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U10B CSC Cobras 2009:
DC Opponent 1:
CSC Crocodilies 12
CSC Cougars 12 (H)
LLP2 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Cougars 12:
CSC Crocodilies 12:
ASC Aerostars (V)
LLP2 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
ASC Aerostars:
CSC Crashers 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
CSC Crashers 12:
CSC Centipedes 12 (V)
COR4 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
CSC Centipedes 12:
ASC Little Santitos (H)
LLP2 - U08
4:00 PM

ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Crocodilies 12:
PNM Patedores (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM

PNM Patedores:
CSC Crocodilies 12:
SVSC TBD (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
SVSC TBD:
PNM Patedores (V)
COR4 - U08
2:00 PM

CSC Crocodilies 12:
PNM Patedores:

 

Pinedo, Pedro
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
SVSC Smash 09
SVSC Venados (H)
LLP3 - U10
9:00 AM

SVSC Venados:
SVSC Smash 09:
 -- BYE --
ASC All-Stars (V)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 09:
ASC All-Stars:
Classic United (V)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

SVSC Smash 09:
Classic United:
CSC Chivas 09 (V)
LLP3 - U10
3:00 PM

SVSC Smash 09:
CSC Chivas 09:
BSC Deadly (V)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 09:
BSC Deadly:
VDR Valencia (H)
LLP3 - U10
1:30 PM

VDR Valencia:
SVSC Smash 09:
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
BERN3 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Cardinals 09:
SVSC Smash 09:
SVSC Smash 10
BSC Renegades (V)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 10:
BSC Renegades:
CSC Coasters 08 (H)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

CSC Coasters 08:
SVSC Smash 10:
CSC Coasters 08 (V)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM

SVSC Smash 10:
CSC Coasters 08:
CSC Cosmics 08 (V)
BERN4 - U12
12:00 PM

SVSC Smash 10:
CSC Cosmics 08:
Classic 08 (H)
SSP3 - U12
12:00 PM

Classic 08:
SVSC Smash 10:
CSC Cosmics 08 (H)
COR6 - U12
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmics 08:
SVSC Smash 10:
U11C WUSC Aztecs (V)
SSP3 - U12
10:30 AM

SVSC Smash 10:
WUSC Aztecs:
BSC Renegades (H)
BERN4 - U12
10:30 AM

BSC Renegades:
SVSC Smash 10:
SVSC Victorious
ASC Ambush (H)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM

ASC Ambush:
SVSC Victorious:
Classic Zia Crush (V)
ASC2 - U12
1:30 PM

SVSC Victorious:
Classic Zia Crush:
U11G CSC Constellation White (V)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM

SVSC Victorious:
CSC Constellation White:
ASC Wave (H)
COR6 - U12
9:00 AM

ASC Wave:
SVSC Victorious:
BSC Xtream (H)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM

BSC Xtream:
SVSC Victorious:
BSC Xtream (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

SVSC Victorious:
BSC Xtream:
Classic Zia Crush (V)
SSP3 - U12
9:00 AM

SVSC Victorious:
Classic Zia Crush:
ASC Wave (V)
ASC2 - U12
9:00 AM

SVSC Victorious:
ASC Wave:

 

Posen, Brennan
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U12B CSC Copperheads  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U14G CSC Core 05
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
12:00 PM

U14G CSC Core 05:
DC Opponent 3:
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --

 

Posen, Michael
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U18G CSC Crimson '01  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U11G CSC Constellation Orange
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
CSC Constellation White
U12G BSC Xtream (V)
COR6 - U12
1:30 PM

CSC Constellation White:
BSC Xtream:
U12G BSC Xtream (H)
BERN4 - U12
3:00 PM

BSC Xtream:
CSC Constellation White:
U12G SVSC Victorious (H)
SSP3 - U12
1:30 PM

SVSC Victorious:
CSC Constellation White:
U12G ASC Ambush (H)
ASC2 - U12
3:00 PM

ASC Ambush:
CSC Constellation White:
U12G ASC Ambush (V)
COR6 - U12
10:30 AM

CSC Constellation White:
ASC Ambush:
U12G Classic Zia Crush (V)
COR6 - U12
4:30 PM

CSC Constellation White:
Classic Zia Crush:
U12G ASC Wave (V)
COR6 - U12
3:00 PM

CSC Constellation White:
ASC Wave:
U12G Classic Zia Crush (H)
ASC2 - U12
12:00 PM

Classic Zia Crush:
CSC Constellation White:
*U11G CSC Constellation Blue
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 6
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
1:30 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:
U14G CSC Core 05
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
12:00 PM

U14G CSC Core 05:
DC Opponent 3:
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --

 

Rodriguez, Martin
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
BSC Angels
CSC Clonetroopers 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM

CSC Clonetroopers 14:
BSC Angels:
ASC Arrows (V)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM

BSC Angels:
ASC Arrows:
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM

CSC Capitols 14:
BSC Angels:
CSC Chupacabras 14 (V)
BERN1 - U06
9:00 AM

BSC Angels:
CSC Chupacabras 14:
CSC Caution 14 (H)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM

CSC Caution 14:
BSC Angels:
ASC Arrows (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM

BSC Angels:
ASC Arrows:
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Capitols 14:
BSC Angels:
 -- BYE --
BSC Red Runners
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
11:00 AM

WUSC Lobos:
BSC Red Runners:
CSC Champs 13 (V)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
-- DBL HDR --
ASC Agitators (V)
BERN1 - U06
12:00 PM

BSC Red Runners:
ASC Agitators:
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
WUSC Pirates:
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
WUSC Osos 13:
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
12:00 PM

CSC Cavailers 13:
BSC Red Runners:
U06C WUSC Unicorns (V)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
WUSC Unicorns:
CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
10:00 AM

CSC Corvettes 13:
BSC Red Runners:
 -- BYE --

 

Rubi, Carlos
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U14B CSC Chromium
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 6
12:00 PM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 7 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 7:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 2
9:00 AM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 4
10:30 AM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 5
1:30 PM

U14B CSC Chromium:
DC Opponent 5:
CSC Chivas 09
ASC All-Stars (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM

ASC All-Stars:
CSC Chivas 09:
BSC Deadly (V)
BERN3 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Chivas 09:
BSC Deadly:
VDR Valencia (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Chivas 09:
VDR Valencia:
CSC Cardinals 09 (H)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Cardinals 09:
CSC Chivas 09:
SVSC Smash 09 (H)
LLP3 - U10
3:00 PM

SVSC Smash 09:
CSC Chivas 09:
Classic United (H)
ASC3 - U10
3:00 PM

Classic United:
CSC Chivas 09:
U10C WUSC Panthers (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Chivas 09:
WUSC Panthers:
CSC Crossfire 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Chivas 09:
CSC Crossfire 09:

 

Soelberg, Josh
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Clonetroopers 14
BSC Angels (V)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM

CSC Clonetroopers 14:
BSC Angels:
CSC Caution 14 (V)
BERN1 - U06
10:00 AM

CSC Clonetroopers 14:
CSC Caution 14:
ASC Arrows (V)
LLP1 - U06
1:00 PM

CSC Clonetroopers 14:
ASC Arrows:
CSC Caution 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Caution 14:
CSC Clonetroopers 14:
U05C CSC Capitols 14 (H)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Capitols 14:
CSC Clonetroopers 14:
CSC Chupacabras 14 (V)
COR1 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Clonetroopers 14:
CSC Chupacabras 14:
 -- BYE --
ASC Arrows (H)
LLP1 - U06
9:00 AM

ASC Arrows:
CSC Clonetroopers 14:
CSC Cranberries 11
AUFC White 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
10:00 AM

AUFC White 11:
CSC Cranberries 11:
 -- BYE --
CSC Caboodles 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM

CSC Cranberries 11:
CSC Caboodles 11:
U07G CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cranberries 11:
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Caboodles 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Caboodles 11:
CSC Cranberries 11:
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Cranberries 11:
CSC Crazy Cats 11:
BSC Dynamite (H)
BERN2 - U08
10:00 AM

BSC Dynamite:
CSC Cranberries 11:
BSC Dynamite (V)
COR3 - U08
11:00 AM

CSC Cranberries 11:
BSC Dynamite:
-- DBL HDR --
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Cranberries 11:
ASC Attack (V)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Cranberries 11:
ASC Attack:
CSC Cadets 09
CSC Crystals 09 (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Crystals 09:
CSC Cadets 09:
 -- BYE --
CSC Crystals 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM

CSC Cadets 09:
CSC Crystals 09:
ASC Angels (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

ASC Angels:
CSC Cadets 09:
ASC Dragonflies (V)
COR5 - U10
3:00 PM

CSC Cadets 09:
ASC Dragonflies:
CSC Chiles 09 (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM

CSC Cadets 09:
CSC Chiles 09:
ASC Dragonflies (H)
ASC3 - U10
9:00 AM

ASC Dragonflies:
CSC Cadets 09:
BSC Lady Bugs (V)
COR5 - U10
12:00 PM

CSC Cadets 09:
BSC Lady Bugs:

 

Stoudenmire, Paul
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
9:00 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
9:00 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
9:00 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
3:00 PM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U12G CSC Cosmos 2007:
DC Opponent 3:
CSC Cosmos 12
CSC Cuties 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
CSC Cuties 12:
 -- BYE --
U07C CSC Collision 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
CSC Collision 12:
U07C CSC Collision 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Collision 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Capybaras 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Capybaras 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07C WUSC Warriors 12 (H)
VBP2 - U08
11:00 AM

WUSC Warriors 12:
CSC Cosmos 12:
U07B ASC Little Santitos (V)
LLP2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 12:
ASC Little Santitos:
CSC Cosmos 07 (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
2:15 PM

CSC Cosmos 07 (C):
WUSC Warriors 06:
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
U13C WUSC Warriors 06 (V)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

CSC Cosmos 07 (C):
WUSC Warriors 06:

 

Swenson, James
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Condors 11
U08C CSC Chinchillas 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM

CSC Chinchillas 11:
CSC Condors 11:
NMSA 2011 Black (V)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Condors 11:
NMSA 2011 Black:
BSC Red Rattlers (V)
COR4 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Condors 11:
BSC Red Rattlers:
ASC Astros (V)
COR3 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Condors 11:
ASC Astros:
CSC Coyotes 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
CSC Condors 11:
CSC Celtics 11 (V)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Condors 11:
CSC Celtics 11:
NMSA 2011 Red (H)
VBP2 - U08
3:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Red:
CSC Condors 11:
CSC Colonels 11 (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Colonels 11:
CSC Condors 11:
U10B CSC Crunch
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 2 (V)
SC Field 2
9:30 AM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 2:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
10:15 AM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
9:00 AM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
12:45 PM

U10B CSC Crunch:
DC Opponent 3:

 

Thornton, Carl
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Champs 13
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
WUSC Pirates:
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
2:00 PM

CSC Cavailers 13:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM

WUSC Lobos:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM

CSC Corvettes 13:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
WUSC Osos 13:
CSC Cheetahs 13 (V)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
CSC Cheetahs 13:
 -- BYE --
ASC Agitators (H)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM

ASC Agitators:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
CSC Coyotes 11
BSC Red Rattlers (H)
COR3 - U08
10:00 AM

BSC Red Rattlers:
CSC Coyotes 11:
CSC Celtics 11 (H)
BERN2 - U08
9:00 AM

CSC Celtics 11:
CSC Coyotes 11:
NMSA 2011 Black (H)
LLP2 - U08
2:00 PM

NMSA 2011 Black:
CSC Coyotes 11:
WUSC Osos 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
1:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
WUSC Osos 11:
CSC Condors 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
CSC Condors 11:
CSC Colonels 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Coyotes 11:
CSC Colonels 11:
ASC Astros (H)
LLP2 - U08
12:00 PM

ASC Astros:
CSC Coyotes 11:
NMSA 2011 Red (V)
BERN2 - U08
3:00 PM

CSC Coyotes 11:
NMSA 2011 Red:

 

Villegas, Juan
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
ASC Leoncitos (C)  -- BYE --
U15C AUFC (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

AUFC:
ASC Leoncitos (C):
SVSC Avalanche (C) (V)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM

ASC Leoncitos (C):
SVSC Avalanche (C):
 -- BYE --  -- BYE --
ASC Lobitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM

ASC Lobitos (C):
ASC Leoncitos (C):
ASC Lobitos (C) (H)
ASC1 - U14
4:00 PM

ASC Lobitos (C):
ASC Leoncitos (C):
U14B ASC Ravens (H)
ASC1 - U14
9:00 AM

ASC Ravens:
ASC Leoncitos (C):
*U13B ASC Leoncitos
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
12:00 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

*U13B ASC Leoncitos:
DC Opponent 4:

 

Wilham, T.J.
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Champs 13
U06C WUSC Pirates (V)
COR1 - U06
1:00 PM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
WUSC Pirates:
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Cavailers 13 (H)
COR1 - U06
2:00 PM

CSC Cavailers 13:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
BSC Red Runners (H)
BERN1 - U06
11:00 AM

BSC Red Runners:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
U06C WUSC Lobos (H)
VBP1 - U06
10:00 AM

WUSC Lobos:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
CSC Corvettes 13 (H)
COR2 - U06
9:00 AM

CSC Corvettes 13:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
U06C WUSC Osos 13 (V)
COR1 - U06
4:00 PM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
WUSC Osos 13:
CSC Cheetahs 13 (V)
COR2 - U06
11:00 AM

CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
CSC Cheetahs 13:
 -- BYE --
ASC Agitators (H)
LLP1 - U06
11:00 AM

ASC Agitators:
CSC Champs 13:FLAG - Thornton, Carl LOCKED
U11G CSC Constellation Orange
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
*U11G CSC Constellation Blue
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 6
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
1:30 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:

 

heras, Jessica
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
U11G CSC Constellation Orange
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
1:30 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
12:00 PM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
9:00 AM

U11G CSC Constellation Orange:
DC Opponent 1:
U15G CSC Core 04
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
3:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 7
1:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
 -- BYE --
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 4
9:00 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 4
10:30 AM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
1:30 PM

U15G CSC Core 04:
DC Opponent 4:
CSC Caboodles 11  -- BYE --
BSC Dynamite (H)
BERN2 - U08
11:00 AM

BSC Dynamite:
CSC Caboodles 11:
U07G CSC Cuties 12 (H)
COR4 - U08
10:00 AM

CSC Cuties 12:
CSC Caboodles 11:
-- DBL HDR --
CSC Cranberries 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
11:00 AM

CSC Cranberries 11:
CSC Caboodles 11:
CSC Cranberries 11 (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Caboodles 11:
CSC Cranberries 11:
AUFC Red 11 (H)
VBP2 - U08
9:00 AM

AUFC Red 11:
CSC Caboodles 11:
ASC Attack (V)
COR3 - U08
12:00 PM

CSC Caboodles 11:
ASC Attack:
CSC Crazy Cats 11 (H)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM

CSC Crazy Cats 11:
CSC Caboodles 11:
AUFC White 11 (V)
COR4 - U08
4:00 PM

CSC Caboodles 11:
AUFC White 11:

 

lewis, Jennifer
  9/22/2018 9/29/2018 10/6/2018 10/13/2018 10/20/2018 10/27/2018 9/8/2018 9/15/2018
CSC Cruisers 10
ASC Gargoyles (V)
COR5 - U10
9:00 AM

CSC Cruisers 10:
ASC Gargoyles:
CSC Conquerors 10 (V)
LLP3 - U10
10:30 AM

CSC Cruisers 10:
CSC Conquerors 10:
ASC Santitos (H)
ASC3 - U10
1:30 PM

ASC Santitos:
CSC Cruisers 10:
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

WUSC Osos 10:
CSC Cruisers 10:
ASC Asylum (V)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Cruisers 10:
ASC Asylum:
U09C WUSC Osos 10 (V)
COR5 - U10
1:30 PM

CSC Cruisers 10:
WUSC Osos 10:
CSC Cannons 10 (H)
COR5 - U10
4:30 PM

CSC Cannons 10:
CSC Cruisers 10:
BSC Super Chivitas (H)
BERN3 - U10
10:30 AM

BSC Super Chivitas:
CSC Cruisers 10:
CSC Constellation Blue (C)  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --  -- BYE --
*U11G CSC Constellation Blue
DC Opponent 3 (V)
SC Field 3
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 3:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 7
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 6
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 6 (V)
SC Field 6
1:30 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 6:
DC Opponent 5 (V)
SC Field 6
9:00 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 5:
DC Opponent 1 (V)
SC Field 1
10:30 AM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 1:
DC Opponent 4 (V)
SC Field 4
3:00 PM

*U11G CSC Constellation Blue:
DC Opponent 4: