TEAM Division Sex Home Field
U05 Boys/Coed
 ASC Arrows U5 B Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC ANGELS U5 B Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Caliente 14 U5 G Corrales
 CSC Capitols 14 U6 C Corrales
 CSC Caution 14 U5 B Corrales
 CSC Chupacabras 14 U5 B Corrales
 CSC Clonetroopers 14 U5 B Corrales
U06 Boys
 ASC Agitators U6 B Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC Red Runners U6 B Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Cavaliers 13 U6 B Corrales
 CSC Champs 13 U6 B Corrales
 CSC Cheetahs 13 U6 B Corrales
 CSC Corvettes 13 U6 B Corrales
U06 Girls Coed
 CSC Contact 13 U6 G Corrales
 CSC Cupcakes 13 U6 G Corrales
 WUSC Lobos U6 C Ventana Ranch
 WUSC Osos 13 U6 C Ventana Ranch
 WUSC Pirates 13 U6 C Ventana Ranch
CSC Crackerjacks 13 U6 G Corrales
WUSC Butterflies U6 C Ventana Ranch
WUSC Unicorns U6 C Ventana Ranch
U07 Boys
 ASC Aerostars U7 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Little Santitos U7 B Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Centipedes 12 U7 B Corrales
 CSC Cougars 12 U7 B Corrales
 CSC Crashers 12 U7 B Corrales
 CSC Crocodiles 12 U7 B Corrales
 PNM Pateadores  U7 B Ventana Ranch
 SVSC Boys 12 U7 B Shaddy Side
U07 Girls/Coed
 CSC Capybaras 12 U7 G Corrales
 CSC Collision 12 U7 C Corrales
 CSC Cosmos 12 U7 G Corrales
 CSC Cuties 12 U7 G Corrales
 WUSC Warriors 12 U7 C Ventana Ranch
U08 Boys
 ASC Astros U8 B Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC RED Rattlers U8 B Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Celtics 11 U8 B Corrales
 CSC Chinchillas 11 U8 C Corrales
 CSC Colonels 11 U8 B Corrales
 CSC Condors 11 U8 B Corrales
 CSC Coyotes 11 U8 B Corrales
 CSC Cyclones 11 U8 B Corrales
 WUSC Osos 11 U8 C Ventana Ranch
AUFC Boys Red 11 U8 B Ventana Ranch
AUFC Boys White 11 U8 B Ventana Ranch
NMSA 2011 Boys Black U8 B Bernalillo Rotary
NMSA 2011 Boys Red U8 B Bernalillo Rotary
SVSC Santos U8 B Shaddy Side
U08 Girls
 ASC Attack U8 G Alameda/La Ladera
 AUFC 11 Girls Red U8 G Ventana Ranch
 AUFC 11 Girls White U8 G Ventana Ranch
 BSC Dynamite U8 G Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Caboodles 11 U8 G Corrales
 CSC Cranberries 11 U8 G Corrales
 CSC Crazy Cats 11 U8 G Corrales
U09 Boys
 ASC Asylum U9 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Gargoyles U9 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Santitos U9 B Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC SuoerChivitas U9 B Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Cannons 10 U9 B Corrales
 CSC Conquerors 10 U9 B Corrales
 CSC Cruisers 10 U9 B Corrales
U09 Girls/Coed
 ASC Azul X U9 G Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Cowgirls 10 U9 G Corrales
 CSC Crusaders 10 U9 G Corrales
WUSC Osos 10 U9 C WSSC
U10 Boys
 ASC All Stars U10 B Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Cardinals 09 U10 B Corrales
 CSC Chivas 09 U10 B Corrales
 CSC Crossfire 09 U10 B Corrales
 SVSC Smash U10 B Shaddy Side
 SVSC Venados U10 B Shaddy Side
 VDR Valencia U10 B Alameda/La Ladera
 WUSC Pirates U10 C Ventana Ranch  
BSC Deadly U10 B Bernalillo Rotary
CLASSIC United U10 B Alameda/La Ladera
U10 Girls
 ASC Angels U10 G Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Dragonflies U10 G Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC Lady Bugs U10 G Bernalillo Rotary
 CSC Cadets 09 U10 G Corrales
 CSC Chiles 09 U10 G Corrales
 CSC Corsair 09 U10 G Corrales
 CSC Crystals 09 U10 G Corrales
U11 Boys/Girls
 ASC America U11 B Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC Renegades U11 B Bernalillo Rotary
 CLASSIC U11B U11 B Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Coasters 08 U11 B Corrales
 CSC Constellation White 08 U11 G Corrales
 CSC Cosmics 08 U11 B Corrales
 SCSC Smash U11 B Shaddy Side
 WUSC Aztecs U11 C Ventana Ranch
U12 Boys
 ASC Wolves U12 B Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Chargers 07 U12 B Corrales
SVSC Lobos U10 B Shaddy Side
 VDR Valencia U12 B Alameda/La Ladera
 WUSC Wolverines U12 B Ventana Ranch
U12 Girls
 ASC Ambush U12 G Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Wave U12 G Alameda/La Ladera
 BSC Xtreem U12 G Bernalillo Rotary
 CLASSIC ZIA CRUSH U12 G Alameda/La Ladera
 CSC Cosmos © U12 G Corrales
 SVSC Victorious U12 G Shaddy Side
U13+ Boys/Coed
 ASC Leoncitos © U13 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Lobositos © U13 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Ravens U14 B Alameda/La Ladera
 ASC Toluca © U15  B Alameda/La Ladera
 AUFC U15  C Alameda/La Ladera
 WUSC Warriors 06 U13 C Ventana Ranch
 CSC Chipmunks 14 U5 G Corrales